Listado de Socios.Ordenado por 1M Total 199
Siguiente Último
Registros 1 a 50 de 199
Vela Nombre Club Federación Barcos Tarjeta Foro
1  MANUEL GOMEZ LUQUE  C.N. PUERTO SHERRY  ANDALUZA  Ver   - Ver
2  JUAN FRANCISCO CHUMILLA RIPOLL  R.C.N. TORREVIEJA  VALENCIANA  Ver   Ver
3  ANTONIO ESPADA TARRADELLAS  C.N. GARRAF  CATALANA  Ver   Ver
4  SALVADOR CAMACHO SANCHEZ  C.N. VITORIA  VASCA  Ver   - Ver
5  LUIS MARIN RODRIGUEZ  C.N. GENIL R.C.  ANDALUZA  Ver   - Ver
6        Ver   - Ver
7  JAVIER CONTRERAS MOYA  R.C.M. MALAGA  ANDALUZA  Ver   Ver
8  JUAN MANUEL SOMOZA PEREZ  C.N. BOIRO  GALLEGA  Ver   Ver
9  CARLES GALLART BARGALLO  C.V. BLANES  CATALANA  Ver   Ver
10  JOSE MARTIN MARTINEZ GONZALEZ  C. AIZE LAGUNAK  VASCA  Ver   - Ver
11  JOSE MARTINEZ MONEDERO  INDEPENDIENTE  VALENCIANA  Ver   - Ver
12  FERNANDO MARIN LOPEZ    ANDALUZA  Ver   - Ver
13  MARC ZIOLKOWSKI   C.N. SAN ANTONIO  BALEAR  Ver   Ver
14  JOSE VINAIXA GARCIA  R.C.N. TORREVIEJA  VALENCIANA  Ver   Ver
15  MIGUEL SALVADOR IRIARTE  C.V. PORT D'ANDRATX  BALEAR  Ver   Ver
16  TOMAS PEREZ GONZALEZ  C.N. BOIRO  GALLEGA  Ver   Ver
17  VICTOR IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ  R.C.N. VALENCIA  VALENCIANA  Ver   Ver
18  PEDRO GOMEZ CALVACHE  C.M. ALMERIA  ANDALUZA  Ver   - Ver
19  ALEJANDRO PEREZ MARTINEZ  C.N. BOIRO  GALLEGA  Ver   Ver
20  LAURA CORTIZO JUSTO  C.N. BOIRO  GALLEGA  Ver   Ver
21  ALFONSO CLAVERO ESPINOSA  C.M. SITGES  CATALANA  Ver   Ver
22  DAVID SHEPHERD  C.A.N. SAN PEDRO  MURCIANA  Ver   Ver
23  CARLOS LAGO RODRIGUEZ  R.F. GALLEGA VELA  GALLEGA  Ver   Ver
24  FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ CARPINTERO  C.M. ALMERIA  ANDALUZA  Ver   - Ver
25  CHRIS JOHNSON  INDEPENDIENTE  BALEAR  Ver   - Ver
26  IGNACIO GONZALEZ DE LA MADRID RODRIGUEZ  E.V. CALANOVA  BALEAR  Ver   - Ver
27  JOSEP RAMON SOLER RUIZ  C.M. CUBELLES  CATALANA  Ver   Ver
28  JOSE RICO MUŅOZ  R.C.M. MALAGA  ANDALUZA  Ver   Ver
29  GRAHAM JONES  C.A.N. SAN PEDRO  MURCIANA  Ver   Ver
30  ALEJANDRO HURTADO NAVARRO  C.M. ALMERIA  ANDALUZA  Ver   - Ver
31  JUAN CARLOS AMENEIRO RIVAS  R.C.N. VIGO  GALLEGA  Ver   - Ver
32  JORGE MANUEL ALVAREZ JIMENEZ  R.C.N. SANXENXO  GALLEGA  Ver   Ver
33  JUAN FRANCISCO VIDAL BUCHER  C.N. SERRANOVA  BALEAR  Ver   - Ver
34  JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ  C.N. TAMARIU  CATALANA  Ver   Ver
35  XAVI CUŅAT YUSTE  R.C.N. TORREVIEJA  VALENCIANA  Ver   - Ver
36  MIGUEL HITA RODRIGUEZ  C.D.F.S. CADIZ  ANDALUZA  Ver   Ver
37  ALBERTO MARTINEZ ALBALADEJO  C.N. LOS NIETOS  MURCIANA  Ver   Ver
38  JOSE PABLO RIVAS VIEITEZ  R.F. GALLEGA VELA  GALLEGA  Ver   Ver
39  MANUEL MESTRE ZARZOSO  C.V. PORT D'ANDRATX  BALEAR  Ver   - Ver
40  JESUS MANUEL JAUREGUI SERRANO  C.N. BOIRO  GALLEGA  Ver   Ver
41  EDUARDO BONIFACIO MINGO  C.M. CUBELLES  CATALANA  Ver   Ver
42  PETKO ATANASOV GRAMATIKOV  INDEPENDIENTE  ANDALUZA  Ver   - Ver
43  FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA  R.C.N. TORREVIEJA  VALENCIANA  Ver   Ver
44  ALFRED PIQUERES GONZALEZ  C.N. SITGES  CATALANA  Ver   Ver
45  PER KRABBE  INDEPENDIENTE  VALENCIANA  Ver   Ver
46  JOSE JAVIER GOMEZ ANGULO  C.N. VITORIA  VASCA  Ver   Ver
47  GUILLERMO BELTRI FERNANDEZ  R.C.N. TORREVIEJA  VALENCIANA  Ver   Ver
48  JOSE VALVERDE ALCARAZ  C.M. ALMERIA  ANDALUZA  Ver   Ver
49  JULIAN FERNANDEZ DEL CASAR  C. MADRID V.R.C.  MADRILEŅA  Ver   Ver
50  FRANCISCO HURTADO FORTES  C.M. ALMERIA  ANDALUZA  Ver   Ver

Siguiente Último